Aventureiros Inscritos


Ins Nome Localidade Equipa Prova Escalão Dorsal
63 RUI DE FIGUEIREDO OIÃ Calhaus Bike Team 40 master50
46 NUNO FILIPE DA SILVA FERNANDES ESPINHEL 40 master30
45 PAULO NUNES REQUIAO DESMOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 40 master45
44 GABRIEL ARAUJO S.MARTINHO TEAM P´RO COPO 25 master45
43 JORGE MARÇAL AGUADA DE CIMA TEAM P´RO COPO 25 master45
42 LEONEL TAVARES AGUADA DE CIMA TEAM P´RO COPO 40 master40
41 CRISTINA MOTA ARAUJO AGUADA DE CIMA TEAM P´RO COPO 25 master45
40 NUNO CORREIA ASSEQUINS TEAM P´RO COPO 25 master35
39 MARIA MOTA CORREIA ASSEQUINS TEAM P´RO COPO 25 juniores
38 GSDFG< AVEIO sdgsg 40 master50
37 CVDSGEGE AVEIRO 40 master50
36 RUI URBANO FERMENTELOS Bike Rider 40 master50
35 PAULO NUNES REQUIAO DESMOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 40 master45
34 ANTÓNIO RESENDE BARRÔ A.D.R.C.C. - PARTNER BIKE 40 master50
47 ADELINO MARTINS AGUEDA adrcc/partner bike 40 master40
48 ACÁCIO GOMES DE AREDE AVEIRO Arrastabikes Club BTT 40 master50
49 PAULO ALEXANDRE SILVA ROCHA SALGUEIRO 40 master35
62 NUNO MELO ALBERGARIA A VELHA Love Tiles 40 master35
61 JOÃO MANUEL ESTEVES OLIVEIRA DA SILVA GAFANHA DA NAZARÉ Feel Energy Btt team 40 master45
60 JOÃO PEDRO PAIXAO BORRALHA 40 elites/sub23
59 HENRIQUE RESENDE ÁGUEDA MEDICERTIMA-BENETTON 40 master40
58 FILIPE OLIVEIRA PORTO 40 master30
57 BRUNO COSTA ALBERGARIA Love Tiles 75 master35
56 RUI DE FIGUEIREDO OIÃ Calhaus Bike Team 40 master50
55 FABIO JOSE MARTINS ABREU POVOA DE VARZIM 25 master30
54 NUNO ALMEIDA VALE DE CAMBRA intercaimabike 40 master45
53 CARLOS ABRANTES AGUADA DE CIMA LAAC-REST.VIDAL- BIKE SPORT 40 master40
52 MARCO ALEXANDRE C. MATOS AG.DE CIMA LAAC-REST.VIDAL- BIKE SPORT 40 master50
51 SUSANA VIEIRA GAFANHA DO CARMO Bikes 40 masterF
50 MARCO SILVA BARRÔ ADRCCARQUEIJO/PARTNER BIKE 40 juniores
33 ARTUR JORGE OLIVEIRA BARRÔ A.D.R.C.C. - PARTNER BIKE 40 master45
32 ELISABETE CABRAL BARRÔ A.D.R.C.C. - PARTNER BIKE 40 masterF
31 HELDER MIGUEL FIGUEIREDO BASTOS RATES DESMOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM 40 master40
14 ADELINO MARQUES FIGUEIREDO AGUEDA Caracois do Mato 40 master40
13 PAULO CUNHA SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA 40 master30
12 ANTONIO REIS AG. CIMA LAAC-REST.VIDAL- BIKE SPORT 40 master30
11 CARLA SOFIA CORREIA S. JOAO DA AZENHA TEAM P´RO COPO 25 master35
10 RICARDO SILVA AG. CIMA LAAC-REST.VIDAL- BIKE SPORT 25 master45
9 CARLOS OLIVEIRA AGUADA DE CIMA LAAC-REST.VIDAL- BIKE SPORT 40 master50
8 JORGE COSTA AG. CIMA LAAC-REST. VIDAL- BIKE SPORT 40 master50
7 LUIS MIGUEL SILVA AG. CIMA LAAC-REST.VIDAL- BIKE SPORT 40 master35
6 ANTONIO CORREIA ASSEQUINS LAAC-REST.VIDAL- BIKE SPORT 40 master45
5 NUNO AMARAL BARRO LAAC-REST.VIDAL- BIKE SPORT 40 master35
4 SERGIO ALMEIDA S.MARTINHO LAAC-REST.VIDAL- BIKE SPORT 40 master50
3 CELSO FERNANDES CASTANHEIRA DO VOUGA LAAC-REST.VIDAL- BIKE SPORT 40 master50
2 IVO FERREIRA FIAL JudasBTT 40 Elites/Sub23
15 ANDRE CERVEIRA AGUIM A.F.C 40 master35
16 JULIO GONCALVES LENDIOSA AMR Aventura/Bricopor/DCI 40 master45
17 MÁRIO JOSÉ MIRANDA SANTA JOANA 40 master45
30 VANESSA SANTOS AVEIRO Multidados Bike Team 40 elites/sub23
29 SERGIO COELHO PRAIA DA BARRA Multidados Bike Team 40 master40
28 MARIO PAULO FERREIRA AMOREIRA DA GANDARA Love Tiles 75 betetista
27 PEDRO FERREIRA AGUADA DE CIMA TEAM P´RO COPO 40 master45
26 SÉRGIO ALVES ÁGUEDA tonys bike team 40 promocao
25 MARIO SCIARRA MURTOSA Venekona 40 master50
24 RUI PINTO COIMBRA Louzan Team 40 betetista
23 PEDRO MANUEL SOARES MOREIRA ÁGUEDA tonys bike team 40 promocao
22 JORGE FRANCISCO VÁLEGA 40 master45
21 ABÍLIO PAULO AFONSO ALVES FREITAS AGUEDA Love Tiles 40 master40
20 HENRIQUE MANUEL CARVALHO RIBEIRO AVEIRO 75 promocao
19 JOÃO RIBEIRO DIAS AGUEDA 75 promocao
18 JOÃO RIBEIRO DIAS AGUEDA 75 promocao
1 ABEL ABRANTES AG. CIMA LAAC-REST.VIDAL- BIKE SPORT 25 master40